4th Silver


Isaiah Backeberg
Luke Drugan
Tre Haley
Shaquille Henry
Kevyn Nixon
Eli Pines
Kyriel Royster
Jayden Simon

5th Silver


Carter Davis
Pearce Estrada
Lucas Garrow
Nate Henry
Matthew Lee
Conner Nissen
Bryce Turshinsky
Alex Wise-Bey

5th-6th Blue


Omar Ajanoric
Ahmad Hashmi
Christopher Jones
Khalid Khan
Luke Krestel
Halil Pekovic
Ashten Powell
Stefan Radakovic
James Reavy

6th Silver


Reed Dangel
Carter Davis
Isaiah Dorsey
Charlie Guttormsen
Lukas Martinez
Aaron Raymundo
Josiah Oaxaca
Nate Schafer
Drake Tiglas

7th Black


Jalen Carter
Bryan Davis
Jaxson Davis
Al Fincher
Blaise LaVista
Rocco Pagliocca
Braylon Walker
Rykan Woo
Jayden Wright

7th Blue


Maks DePalo
Hayden Harrington
Andrew Krestel
Danny Lee
Logan Luxem
Ethan Matz
Mike Murray
Kenan Pekovic
Michael Shaw

7th White


Garrett Borovick
Ryan Chernawsky
Max Garland
Jonathon Geren
Jace Londo
Trey Pontikes
Will Swender

7th-8th Blue


Cameron Cotten
Al Fincher
Sean Halpin
Ashawn Powell
Conrad Sperry
Jacob Sutton
Nicolas Vasilakopoulos

7th-8th Silver


Peyton Balanag
Ethan Cole
Reed Dangel
Bryan Davis
Dale Dorsey
Michael Lingenfelser
Jordan McKie
Frank Ndobe
Austin Pyrek

8th Black


Tyler Baker
EJ Breland
Jack Duffer
Will Horton
Jackson Hupp
Ryan Jackson
Keegan Luxem
Ian Miletic
Patrick Shaughnessy
Jaeden Warrener
Jack Wolf

8th Silver


Zach Ausburn
Ethan Cole
Jaxson Davis
Jason Klimas
Frank Ndobe
Rocco Pagliocca
Braylon Walker
Brenden Ward
Jack Wolf

9th Black


Obsa Abaomer – Evanston
Nate Fernandez – Maine South
Davee Flowers – Niles West
Gary Gaines – Niles North
Filp Guzina – Niles North
Jackson Hupp
Harper Krolak – Taft
Makai Kvamme
Timothy Matthew – Niles West

9th Blue


EJ Breland
Jake Couper – Lane Tech
Ned Lagman – Niles West
Joeseph Lazar – Niles West
Isiah Negron – Taft
Jacob Pinckney – Evanston
Cole Rager – Highland Park
Tyshon Shumate – Evanston

11th Black


Spencer Brown – Glenbrook South
Conner Casper – Loyola Academy
Aidan Flowers – Niles West
Ethan Grunebaum – Lane Tech
Dimitri Kalantzis – Glenbrook South
Jake Lane – Rolling Meadows
Hayden Matthews – Lane Tech
Davion McCarthy – Uplift
Lucas Paisley – Rolling Meadows
Lucas Vidrean – Niles West

11th Blue


David Ardelean – Niles West
Flavius Ardelean – Niles West
Tristan Ardelean – Niles West
Matthew Cosentino – Glenbrook North
Bart Gorlo – Hersey
Ryan Modert – Maine South
Kyle Rieger – Maine South
Pavlo Stamatopoulos – Loyola Academy
Bracy Walker – Warren

Share This