4th-5th Silver


Isaiah Backenberg
Carter Davis
Tre Haley
Shaquille Henry
Camryn Merritt
Herman Rana
Cameron Swigert
Bryce Turshinsky
Jason White
Alex Wise-Bey

5th Black


Carter Davis
Oliver Gradek
Chris Jones
Khalid Khan
Luke Krestel
Camryn Merritt
Halil Pekovic
Stefan Radakovic
Alex Wise-Bey

6th Black


Omar Ajanovic
Tayte Cordova
Eric Couper
Reed Dangel
Charlie Guttormsen
Cullen Hughes
Josiah Oaxaca
Aaron Raymundo
Nate Schaefer

6th Silver


Marshawn Anderson
Andrew Cowell
Carter Davis
Nate Schafer
Drake Tiglas
Bradley Ulrich
Kamden White

7th Blue


Rory Haas
Braeden Hackleman
Andrew Krestel
Logan Luxem
Ethan Matz
Kenan Pekovic
Rayne Punzal
Anthony Sclafani
Michael Shaw
Conrad Sperry

7th Silver


Antti Cervantes
Ricky Gantar
Blake Gilboe
Javin Griffin
Nick Janek
Avonn King
Michael Lingenfelser
Graham Lis
Alex Schaefer

8th Black


Jaxson Davis
Jack Duffer
Jackson Hupp
Ryan Jackson
Makai Kvamme
Max Moser
Rocco Pagliocca
Kenan Pekovic
Jack Wolf

8th Silver


Wesley Cowell
Jaxson Davis
Micah Dillon
Karlo Lopez
Austin Rynberg
Carson Swigert
Braylon Walker
Jack Wolf

9th Black


Aidan Ashley – Niles North HS
Henry Cahill – Taft HS
Davee Flowers – Niles West HS
Filip Guzina – Niles North HS
Jackson Hupp
Harper Krolak – Taft HS
Lyle Scibor – Taft HS
Jimmy Tarjan – Loyola Academy
Steven Tran – Northside Prep
Jack Wolf

9th Blue


Obsa Abaomer – Evanston HS
Derrick David – Lane Tech HS
Ethan Gilgor – Niles West HS
Timothy Matthew – Niles West HS
Cole Rager – Highland Park HS
Tyshon Shumate – Evanston HS
Rama Youkhana – Notre Dame HS

9th White


Jalan Alphonse – Maine East HS
Matthew Breslin – Maine South HS
Luke Clifford – Maine South HS
Harry Crampton – Maine South HS
Xander Daniels – Maine East HS
Liam Ingles – Notre Dame HS
Michael Mani – Maine East HS
Adam Realeza – Maine South HS
Tristan Walton – Maine East HS

10th Black


Flavius Ardelean – Niles West HS
Jake Couper – Lane Tech HS
Bart Gorlo – Hersey HS
Darryl Gaddr – Maine East HS
Om Padia – Maine East HS
Neel Patel – Maine East HS
Orlando Rodriguez – Maine East HS
Sammy Salem – Maine East HS
Pavlo Stamatopoulos – Loyola Academy
Jaylen Taylor – Maine East HS

11th Black


Spencer Brown – Glenbrook South HS
Conner Casper – Loyola Academy
John Daguinsin – Loyola Academy
Aidan Flowers – Niles West HS
Max Garcia – Loyola Academy
Ethan Grunebaum – Lane Tech HS
Dimitri Kalantzis – Glenbrook South HS
Davion McCarthy – Uplift HS
Ryan Modert – Maine South HS
Lucas Vidrean – Niles West HS

11th Blue


 Syed Abbas – Maine East HS
Peter Baker – Buffalo Grove HS
Spencer Brown – Glenbrook South HS
Conner Casper – Loyola Academy
Anthony Kidd – Maine South HS
Pavlo Stamatopoulos – Loyola Academy
Shane Tarjan – Loyola Academy
Anthony Zanders – Lane Tech HS

Share This