SPRING 2020

The Coronavirus Season

3rd Silver


Isaiah Backenberg
Collin DeFrantz
Luke Drugan
Tre Haley
Aiden Ramirez
Herman Rana
Jayden Simon
Bryce Turshinsky

4th Grey


Carter Davis
Oliver Gradek
Khalid Khan
Luke Krestel
Andrew Lechner
Camryn Merritt
Halil Pekovic
Stefan Radakovic
James Reavy

5th Blue


Omar Ajanovic
Luke Alvarez
Jayden Bentacourt
Andrew Cowell
Leo Hernandez
Logan Hinton
Quinn Kelleher
Ray Lindt
Noah Oswuald
Timo Sakoufakis
Kamden White

5th Silver


Carter Davis
Isiah Dorsey
Winston Ericson
Conner Finn
Josiah Oaxaca
Ryan Thottukandathil
Aaron Raymundo
Nathan Sheffer
Drake Tiglas
Xavier Vinson

6th Grey I


Rico D’alessandro
Jaxson Davis
Al Fincher
Hayden Harrington
Blaise LaVista
Rocco Pagliocca
Nas Rankin
Braylon Walker
Rykan Woo

6th Grey II


Zaine Clemons
Bryan Davis
Max Garland
Andrew Krestel
Nathan Knight
Logan Luxem
Ethan Matz
Kenan Pekovic
Mikey Shaw
Panayiotis Sotos

6th Black


Ryan Boyd
Jake Cantal
Nick Hachigian
Jacob Hirsh
Josh Nieves
Maxwell Stebner
Marko Urso

6th Blue


Matt Bundy
Nathan Fowler
Mike Grund
Kain Kretschmar
Andreas Malamis
Josh Rogers
Conrad Sperry

6th Silver


Peyton Balanag
Annti Cervantes
Reed Dangel
Bryan Davis
Charlie Guttormsen
Michael Lingenfelser
Aidan Vasquez
Xavier Vinson

7th Grey


EJ Breland
Jack Duffer
Will Horton
Jackson Hupp
Ryan Jackson
Ian Miletic
Ben Schneider
Petar Strbac
Jaeden Warrener
Tim Winkler
Jack Wolf

7th Blue


Wesley Cowell
Dale Dorsey
Ocho Finn
Anthony Gonzalez
Tommy Sakoufakis
Mark Thacker
Ramson Youkhana

7th White


Marko Arnautovic
Gabe Coconate
Joey Coconate
Eddy Dase
Lucas Patterson
Kadyn Reid
Patrick Shaughnessy

8th Grey & White


Emin Alagic
Jackson Burton
Derrick David
Isaiah Diaz
Declan Dougherty
Nate Fernandez
Joey Freiburger
Davee Flowers
Filip Guzina
Harper Krolak
Cody Middleton
Ethan Mihm
Nathan Mihm
Isiah Negron
Sean O’Dowd
Mario Parker
Cole Rager
Sebastian Ramirez
Lyle Scibor
Tyshon Shumate
Jimmy Tarjan
Steven Tran
Roma Youkhana

9th Grey


David Ardelean – Niles West HS
Flavius Ardelean – Niles West HS
Tristan Ardelean – Niles West HS
Kennydi Brown – Niles West HS
Clint Deciordo – Niles West HS
Adrian Ellis – Uplift HS
Derryl Gaddi – Maine East HS
Bart Gorlo – Hersey HS
Sharjeel Jamali – Niles North HS
Sohail Khorot – Niles North HS
Michael Massiah – Niles West HS
Pavlo Stamatopoulos – Loyola Academy
Isaac Tsen – Glenbrook North HS

10th Grey


Spencer Brown – Glenbrook South HS
Conner Casper – Loyola Academy
Aidan Flowers – Niles West HS
Ethan Grunebaum – Lane Tech HS
Dimitri Kalantzis – Glenbrook South HS
Jake Lane – Rolling Meadows HS
Hayden Matthews – Lane Tech HS
Davion McCarthy – Uplift
Lucas Paisley – Rolling Meadows HS
Shane Tarjan – Loyola Academy
Lucas Vidrean – Niles West HS

10th White


Angelo Hajiharis – Maine South HS
Matthew Hermiz – Maine East HS
Kieran Hopkins – Maine South HS
Josiah Lewis – Warren HS
Bart Malicki – Ridgewood HS
Ryan Modert – Maine South HS
Kyle Rieger – Maine South HS
Jiovanni St. Louis – Niles West HS
Bracy Walker – Warren HS
Idarian Walton – Maine East HS

Share This